Home | Checklist | Bibliography | Contact

Aelurillus aeruginosus (Simon, 1871)
Aelurillus alboclypeus Azarkina & Komnenov, 2015
Aelurillus blandus (Simon, 1871)
Aelurillus concolor Kulczyński, 1901
Aelurillus guecki Metzner, 1999
Aelurillus gershomi Prószyński, 2000
Aelurillus luctuosus (Lucas, 1846)
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757)
Afraflacilla epiblemoides (Chyzer, 1891)
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834)
Attulus ammophilus (Thorell, 1875)
Attulus atricapillus (Simon, 1882)
Attulus avocator (O. P.-Cambridge, 1885)
Attulus caricis (Westring, 1861)
Attulus distinguendus (Simon, 1868)
Attulus inexpectus (Logunov & Kronestedt, 1997)
Attulus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775)
Attulus saltator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1868)
Attulus terebratus (Clerck, 1757)
Attulus vilis (Kulczyński, 1895)
Attulus zimmermanni (Simon, 1877)
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
Ballus rufipes (Simon, 1868)
Bianor albobimaculatus (Lucas, 1846)
Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)
Chalcoscirtus catherine Prószyński, 2000
Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)
Chalcoscirtus nigritus (Thorell, 1875)
Chalcoscirtus parvulus Marusik, 1991
Chalcoscirtus tanasevichi Marusik, 1991
Cyrba algerina (Lucas, 1846)
Dendryphantes hastatus (Clerck, 1757)
Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833)
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)
Euophrys fucata (Simon, 1868)
Euophrys herbigrada (Simon, 1871)
Euophrys pseudogambosa Strand, 1915
Euophrys rufibarbis (Simon, 1868)
Euophrys sulphurea (L. Koch, 1867)
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757)
Evarcha armeniaca Logunov, 1999
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757)
Evarcha insularis (Metzner, 1999)
Evarcha jucunda (Lucas, 1846)
Evarcha laetabunda (C. L. Koch, 1846)
Evarcha michailovi Logunov, 1992
Evarcha nepos (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Evarcha patagiata (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Habrocestum egaeum Metzner, 1999
Habrocestum latifasciatum (Simon, 1868)
Habrocestum nigristernum Dalmas, 1920
Habrocestum papilionaceum (L.Koch, 1867)
Habrocestum shulovi Prószyński, 2000
Hasarius adansoni (Audouin, 1825)
Heliophanillus fulgens (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832)
Heliophanus auratus C.L.Koch, 1835
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Heliophanus curvidens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Heliophanus decoratus L. Koch, 1875
Heliophanus dubius C.L.Koch, 1835
Heliophanus dunini Rakov & Logunov, 1997
Heliophanus edentulus Simon, 1871
Heliophanus equester L.Koch, 1867
Heliophanus feltoni Logunov, 2009
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
Heliophanus kochii Simon, 1868
Heliophanus konradthaleri Logunov, 2009
Heliophanus lineiventris Simon, 1868
Heliophanus melinus L.Koch, 1867
Heliophanus mordax (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Heliophanus patagiatus Thorell, 1875
Heliophanus simplex Simon, 1868
Heliophanus tribulosus Simon, 1868
Heliophanus verus Wesolowska, 1986
Icius hamatus (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Leptorchestes berolinensis (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Leptorchestes mutilloides (Lucas, 1846)
Leptorchestes peresi (Simon, 1868)
Leptorchestes sikorskii Prószyński, 2000
Macaroeris flavicomis (Simon, 1884)
Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802)
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757)
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)
Marpissa pomatia (Walckenaer, 1802)
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859)
Mendoza canestrinii (Ninni, 1868)
Menemerus bivittatus (Dufour, 1831)
Menemerus semilimbatus (Hahn, 1829)
Menemerus taeniatus (L. Koch, 1867)
Mogrus neglectus (Simon, 1868)
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
Myrmarachne tristis (Simon, 1882)
Neaetha absheronica Logunov & Guseinov, 2002
Neon levis (Simon, 1871)
Neon rayi (Simon, 1875)
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853)
Pellenes bonus Logunov, Marusik & Rakov, 1999
Pellenes brevis (Simon, 1868)
Pellenes diagonalis (Simon, 1868)
Pellenes epularis (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Pellenes flavipalpis (Lucas, 1853)
Pellenes geniculatus (Simon, 1868)
Pellenes moreanus Metzner, 1999
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875)
Pellenes seriatus (Thorell, 1875)
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
Phintella castriesiana (Grube, 1861)
Phlegra bresnieri (Lucas, 1846)
Phlegra cinereofasciata (Simon, 1868)
Phlegra dunini Azarkina, 2004
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826)
Phlegra lineata (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Plexippoides gestroi (Dalmas, 1920)
Plexippoides flavescens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Plexippus clemens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Plexippus paykulli (Audouin, 1825)
Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826)
Pseudeuophrys lanigera (Simon, 1871)
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868)
Pseudeuophrys rhodiensis Schäfer, 2018
Pseudeuophrys vafra (Blackwall, 1867)
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Pseudicius kulczynskii Nosek, 1905
Pseudicius palaestinensis Strand, 1915
Pseudicius picaceus (Simon, 1868)
Pseudicius vankeeri Metzner, 1999
Pseudomogrus albocinctus (Kroneberg, 1875)
Pseudomogrus univittatus (Simon, 1871)
Pseudomogrus zaraensis Logunov, 2009
Saitis barbipes (Simon, 1868)
Saitis tauricus Kulczyński, 1905
Salticus cingulatus (Panzer, 1797)
Salticus mutabilis Lucas, 1846
Salticus noordami Metzner, 1999
Salticus propinquus Lucas, 1846
Salticus ressli Logunov, 2015
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757)
Salticus tricinctus (C. L. Koch, 1846)
Salticus zebraneus (C.L.Koch, 1837)
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865)
Synageles albotrimaculatus (Lucas, 1846)
Synageles dalmaticus (Keyserling, 1863)
Synageles hilarulus (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Synageles subcingulatus (Simon, 1878)
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836)
Talavera aequipes (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Talavera aperta (Miller, 1971)
Talavera petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Thyene imperialis (Rossi, 1846)

Top