Home | Checklist | Bibliography | Contact

Aelurillus aeruginosus (Simon, 1871)
Aelurillus alboclypeus
Azarkina & Komnenov, 2015
Aelurillus blandus
(Simon, 1871)

Aelurillus concolor Kulczyński, 1901
Aelurillus gershomi Prószyński, 2000
Aelurillus luctuosus (Lucas, 1846)
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757)
Afraflacilla epiblemoides (Chyzer, 1891)
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834)

Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
Ballus rufipes (Simon, 1868)
Bianor albobimaculatus (Lucas, 1846)

Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)
Chalcoscirtus catherine Prószyński, 2000
Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)

Chalcoscirtus nigritus (Thorell, 1875)
Chalcoscirtus parvulus Marusik, 1991
Chalcoscirtus tanasevichi Marusik, 1991
Cyrba algerina (Lucas, 1846)
Dendryphantes hastatus (Clerck, 1757)
Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833)

Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)
Euophrys fucata (Simon, 1868)
Euophrys herbigrada (Simon, 1871)
Euophrys pseudogambosa Strand, 1915
Euophrys rufibarbis (Simon, 1868)
Euophrys sulphurea (L. Koch, 1867)

Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757)
Evarcha armeniaca Logunov, 1999

Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757)
Habrocestum latifasciatum (Simon, 1868)
Habrocestum nigristernum Dalmas, 1920
Habrocestum papilionaceum (L.Koch, 1867)
Habrocestum shulovi Prószyński, 2000
Hasarius adansoni (Audouin, 1825)
Heliophanillus fulgens (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832)
Heliophanus auratus C.L.Koch, 1835
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Heliophanus curvidens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Heliophanus decoratus L. Koch, 1875
Heliophanus dubius C.L.Koch, 1835
Heliophanus dunini Rakov & Logunov, 1997
Heliophanus edentulus Simon, 1871
Heliophanus equester L.Koch, 1867
Heliophanus feltoni Logunov, 2009
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
Heliophanus kochii Simon, 1868
Heliophanus konradthaleri Logunov, 2009
Heliophanus lineiventris Simon, 1868
Heliophanus melinus L.Koch, 1867
Heliophanus mordax (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Heliophanus patagiatus Thorell, 1875
Heliophanus simplex Simon, 1868
Heliophanus tribulosus Simon, 1868
Heliophanus verus Wesolowska, 1986
Hyllus insularis Metzner, 1999
Icius hamatus (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Leptorchestes berolinensis (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Leptorchestes mutilloides (Lucas, 1846)
Leptorchestes sikorskii Prószyński, 2000
Macaroeris flavicomis (Simon, 1884)
Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802)
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757)
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)
Marpissa pomatia (Walckenaer, 1802)
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859)
Mendoza canestrinii (Ninni, 1868)
Menemerus semilimbatus (Hahn, 1829)
Mogrus neglectus (Simon, 1868)
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
Myrmarachne tristis (Simon, 1882)
Neaetha absheronica Logunov & Guseinov, 2002
Neon levis (Simon, 1871)
Neon rayi (Simon, 1875)
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853)
Pellenes brevis (Simon, 1868)
Pellenes diagonalis (Simon, 1868)
Pellenes epularis (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Pellenes flavipalpis (Lucas, 1853)
Pellenes geniculatus (Simon, 1868)
Pellenes moreanus Metzner, 1999
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875)
Pellenes seriatus (Thorell, 1875)
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
Phintella castriesiana (Grube, 1861)
Phlegra bresnieri (Lucas, 1846)
Phlegra cinereofasciata (Simon, 1868)
Phlegra dunini Azarkina, 2004
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826)
Phlegra lineata (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Plexippoides gestroi (Dalmas, 1920)
Plexippoides flavescens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Plexippus clemens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Plexippus paykulli (Audouin, 1825)
Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826)
Pseudeuophrys lanigera (Simon, 1871)
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868)
Pseudeuophrys vafra (Blackwall, 1867)
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Pseudicius kulczynskii Nosek, 1905
Pseudicius picaceus (Simon, 1868)
Pseudicius vankeeri Metzner, 1999
Saitis barbipes (Simon, 1868)
Saitis tauricus Kulczyński, 1905
Salticus cingulatus (Panzer, 1797)
Salticus mutabilis Lucas, 1846
Salticus noordami Metzner, 1999
Salticus ressli Logunov, 2015
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757)
Salticus tricinctus (C. L. Koch, 1846)
Salticus zebraneus (C.L.Koch, 1837)
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865)
Sitticus ammophilus (Thorell, 1875)
Sitticus atricapillus (Simon, 1882)
Sitticus avocator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1885)
Sitticus caricis (Westring, 1861)

Sitticus distinguendus (Simon, 1868)
Sitticus inexpectus Logunov & Kronestedt, 1997
Sitticus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775)
Sitticus saltator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1868)
Sitticus terebratus (Clerck, 1757)
Sitticus zimmermanni (Simon, 1877)
Synageles albotrimaculatus (Lucas, 1846)
Synageles dalmaticus (Keyserling, 1863)
Synageles hilarulus (C.L.Koch, 1846)
Synageles subcingulatus (Simon, 1878)
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836)
Talavera aequipes (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Talavera aperta (Miller, 1971)
Thyene imperialis (Rossi, 1846)
Yllenus albocinctus (Kroneberg, 1875)
Yllenus univittatus (Simon, 1871)
Yllenus zaraensis Logunov, 2009

Top