Home | Checklist | Bibliography | Contact

Abacoproeces topcui Türkeş, Karabulut, Demir & Seyyar, 2015
Acartauchenius scurrilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Agyneta innotabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
Agyneta punctata Wunderlich, 1995
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836)
Alioranus pastoralis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Allotiso lancearius (Tanasevitch, 1987)
Araeoncus clavatus Tanasevitch, 1987
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841)
Araeoncus mitriformis Tanasevitch, 2008
Araeoncus tauricus Gnelitsa, 2004
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
Bathyphantes similis Kulczyński, 1894
Bolyphantes alticeps (Sundevall, 1833)
Bolyphantes luteolus (Blackwall, 1833)
Centromerus albidus Simon, 1929
Centromerus minor Tanasevitch, 1990
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841)
Centromerus turcicus Wunderlich, 1995
Centromerus unicolor Roewer, 1959
Centromerus valkanovi Deltshev, 1983
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834)
Cresmatoneta mutinensis (Canestrini, 1868)
Crosbyarachne bukovskyi Charitonov, 1937
Dactylopisthes digiticeps (Simon, 1881)
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834)
Diplocephalus caucasicus Tanasevitch, 1987
Diplocephalus crassilobus (Simon, 1884)
Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833)
Diplocephalus latifrons (O.P.-Cambridge, 1863)
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841)
Diplocephalus turcicus Brignoli, 1972
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834)
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834)
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
Erigonoplus globipes (L. Koch, 1872)
Erigonoplus spinifemuralis Dimitrov, 2003
Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L.Koch, 1834)
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
Gonatium cappadocium Millidge, 1981
Gongylidiellum murcidum Simon, 1884
Gongylidiellum orduense Wunderlich, 1995
Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875)
Hilaira herniosa (Thorell, 1875)
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834)
Improphantes turok Tanasevitch, 2011
Ipa spasskyi (Tanasevitch, 1986)
Ipa terrenus (L.Koch, 1879)
Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865)
Lessertia dentichelis (Simon, 1884)
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830
Linyphia tenuipalpis Simon, 1884
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757)
Mansuphantes fragilis (Thorell, 1875)
Mansuphantes korgei (Saaristo & Tanasevitch, 1996)
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851)
Megalepthyphantes collinus (L.Koch, 1872)
Megalepthyphantes globularis Tanasevitch, 2011
Megalepthyphantes nebulosus (Sundevall, 1830)
Megalepthyphantes pseudocollinus Saaristo, 1997
Megalepthyphantes turkeyensis Tanasevitch, Kunt & Seyyar, 2004
Metopobactrus prominulus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854)
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851)
Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830)
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841)
Midia midas (Simon, 1884)
Mughiphantes cornutus (Schenkel, 1927)
Mughiphantes triglavensis (Miller & Polenec, 1975)
Neriene furtiva (O.P.-Cambridge, 1871)
Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834)
Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841)
Obscuriphantes obscurus (Blackwall, 1841)
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850)
Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834)
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841)
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851)
Ostearius melanopygius (O.P.-Cambridge, 1879)
Palliduphantes bayrami Demir, Topçu, Seyyar, 2008
Palliduphantes byzantinus (Fage, 1931)
Palliduphantes istrianus Kulczyński, 1914
Palliduphantes khobarum (Charitonov, 1947)
Palliduphantes montanus (Kulczyński, 1898)
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
Piniphantes pinicola (Simon, 1884)
Plesiophantes joosti Heimer, 1981
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841)
Porrhomma microphthalmum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
Porrhomma pallidum Jackson, 1913
Prinerigone vagans (Audouin, 1825)
Saloca elevata Wunderlich, 2011
Scutpelecopsis media Wunderlich, 2011
Sintula corniger (Blackwall, 1856)
Sintula cristatus Wunderlich, 1995
Sintula retroversus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875)
Stemonyphantes abantensis Wunderlich, 1978
Stemonyphantes montanus Wunderlich, 1978
Stemonyphantes serratus Tanasevitch, 2011
Styloctetor romanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Tallusia bicristata Lehtinen & Saaristo, 1972
Tapinopa gerede Saaristo, 1997
Taranucnus setosus (O.P.-Cambridge, 1863)
Tenuiphantes aequalis (Tanasevitch, 1987)
Tenuiphantes cristatus (Menge, 1866)
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854)
Tenuiphantes jacksoni (Schenkel, 1925)
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834)
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
Tenuiphantes wunderlichi (Saaristo & Tanasevitch, 1996)
Tenuiphantes zimmermanni (Bertkau, 1890)
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834)
Trichoncoides piscator (Simon, 1884)
Trichopterna cito (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Troxochrus apertus Tanasevitch, 2011
Troglohyphantes gladius Wunderlich, 1995
Troglohyphantes karolianus Topçu, Türkeş & Seyyar, 2008
Troglohyphantes pisidicus Brignoli, 1971
Troglohyphantes turcicus Topçu, Türkeş, Seyyar et al., 2014
Troxochrus apertus Tanasevitch, 2011
Typhochrestus chiosensis Wunderlich, 1995
Walckenaeria abantensis Wunderlich, 1995
Walckenaeria aksoyi Seyyar, Demir & Türkeş, 2008
Walckenaeria alticeps (Denis, 1952)
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834)
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O.P.-Cambridge, 1878)
Walckenaeria cirriceps Thaler, 1996
Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869)

Top